2018

Namn som är blå (lite tjockare) är länkade till aktuell sida.

Klass

 Vinnare KM

Score

Herrar 54 hål
Herrar 36 hål hcp
Pojkar 36 hål hcp
Damer 36 hål
Damer 18 hål hcp
Flickor 36 hål
Knattar 9 hål
H30
D30
H40
D50
H50
D60
H60
H70
H80
Foursome Pierre Carlsson och Niclas Rigbrandt  151
Hickory

2017

Klass

 Vinnare KM

Score

Herrar 54 hål Pierre Carlsson  221
Herrar 36 hål hcp Philip Andersson  141
Pojkar 36 hål hcp Philip Andersson  141
Damer 36 hål Malin Lundqvist  160
Damer 18 hål hcp Malin Lundqvist
Flickor 36 hål Felicia Forsberg  191
Knattar 9 hål Albin Fernberg  50
H30 Olle Åstrand   155
D30  –
H40 Andreas Lindh  156
D50  –
H50 – särspel Jan Lindh  153
D60  –
H60 Mauri  Haaparanta  163
H70 Ingvar Carlsson  158
H80 – och Svensk Mästare Arne Alexandersson  158
Foursome Pierre Carlsson och Niclas Rigbrandt  151
Hickory Crister Olin  84

2016

Klass

 Vinnare KM

Score

Herrar 54 hål Niclas Rigbrandt  221
Herrar 36 hål hcp Gert-Inge Nilsson  140
Damer 36 hål Malin Lundqvist  158
Damer 18 hål hcp Felicia Forsberg  71
Herrjuniorer 36 hål Philip Andersson  156
Damjuniorer 36 hål Emma Andersson  86
Knattar 9 hål Linus Hjerp  50
H30
D30 Anna Erixon  173
H40 Christer  Olin  149
D50  –
H50 Johan  Kedén   162
D60  –
H60 Per  Sundström  174
H70 Gert-Inge Nilsson  169
Foursome Tommy Hallén och Björn Antonsson  80+72= 153
Hickory Krister Olin 81

* Ny klassindelning 2016

2015

Klass

 Vinnare KM

Score

Herrar 54 hål  Adam Harlin  216
Herrar 54 hål hcp  Adam Harlin
Damer 36 hål  Anna Erixon  166
Damer 36 hål hcp  Erica Andersson
Herrjuniorer 36 hål  Adam Harlin  143
Damjuniorer 36 hål  Emma Andersson  168
Knattar 9 hål  Filip Sandström  40
H35  Tommy Halén  153
D35  Anna Erixon  159
H45  Joakim Hammarlund  158
D50
H55  Anders Larsson  161
D60
H65  Leif Halth  165
H75  Arne Alexandersson  170
Foursome  Christoffer Eriksson och Adam Winte  151

2014

Klass  Vinnare KM
Score
Herrar 54 hål  William Scheibe  222
Damer 36 hål  Anna Lundin  155
Herrjuniorer 36 hål  William Scheibe  147
Damjuniorer 36 hål  Emma Andersson  181
Knattar 9 hål  Felicia Forsberg  60
Ålders – KM
H35  Tommy Halén  153
D35  Anna Lundin  157
H45  Peter Sandin  149
D50  –
H55  Anders Larsson  158
D60  –
H65  Bo Ackelman  161
H75  Arne Alexandersson  162
Foursome  Alexandra Lennartsson/Johan Bergvall  149

2013

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Adam Harlin
Damer  Anna Lundin
Herrjuniorer  William Scheibe
Damjuniorer
Knattar  Arvid Rylander
H35  Mats Paulsson
D35  Anna Lundin
H45  Staffan Nilsson
D50
H55  Anders Lundgren
D60
H65  Bo Ackelman
H75  Hans Backner
Foursome  Mats Paulsson och Staffan Nilsson

2012

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Pierre Carlsson
Damer  Anna Lundin
Herrjuniorer  William Scheibe
Damjuniorer
Knattar  Arvid Rylander
H35  Mats Paulsson
D35  Anna Lundin
H45  Johan Kedén
D50
H55  Håkan Ringö
D60  Gunnel Thunström
H65  Thomas Claeson
H75  Hans Backner
Foursome  Daniel Harnesk och Niclas Rigbrandt

2011

Klass  Vinnare Score
Herrar  Pierre Carlsson
Damer  Malin Lundqvist
Herrjuniorer  Christoffer Eriksson
Damjuniorer
Knattar  Filip Andersson
H35  Peter Sandin
D35  Anneli Schiller
H45  Peter Holmdahl
D50
H55  Per Sundström
D60  Kerstin Åkvist
H65  Jan Andersson
H75  Hans Backner
Foursome  Pierre Carlsson och Tommy Olausson

2010

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Pierre Carlsson
Damer  Malin Landehag
Herrjuniorer  Emil Holm
Damjuniorer
Knattar  Benjamin Göthberg
H35  Jonas Ekelund
D35  Sophie Ekman
H45  Johan Kedén
D50
H55  Thomas Claeson
D60  –
H65  Ingvar Carlsson
H75  Hans Backner
Foursome  Alexandra Lennartsson och Jimmy Borg

2009

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar 54 hål Mats Hallberg  220
Damer 36 hål Malin Landehag  156
Herrjuniorer 36 hål Felix Ackelman  166
Damjuniorer 36 hål Therese Bergvall  164
Knattar 9 hål Benjamin Göthberg  52
H35 Tommy Halén  147
D35 Malin Landehag  152
H45 Lars Wennberg  149
D50  –
H55 Per Sundström  161
D60 Sophie Ekman  176
H65 Leif Halth  155
H75  –
Foursome Mats Paulsson/Staffan Nilsson  154

2008

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Hallberg  210
Damer  Therese Bergvall  156
Herrjuniorer  Christoffer Karlsson  156
Damjuniorer  Malin Lundqvist  161
Knattar 9 hål  Benjamin Göthberg
H35  Jonas Hallberg  164
D35  Susanne Hörnfeldt  165
H45  Rolf Åkvist  153
D50  Lena Herrlin  182
H55  Thomas Claesson  166
D60  Gunnel Thunström  182
H65  Leif Halth  169
H75  Bengt Åkvist  178
Foursome  Alexandra Lennartsson och Jimmy Borg  157

2007

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar Pierre Carlsson
Damer Maria Jonsson
Herrjuniorer  Jimmy Borg
Damjuniorer  Alexandra Lennartsson
Knattar  Linus Lundh
H35  Lars Wennberg
D35  Christel Lennartsson
H45  Rolf Åkvist
D50
H55  Jan Andersson
D60
H65  Leif Halth
H75  –
Foursome  Pierre Carlsson och Tommy Olausson

2006

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Hallberg
Damer  Maria Jonsson
Herrjuniorer  Tommy Olausson
Damjuniorer  Alexandra Lennartsson
Knattar  David Eriksson
H35  Lars Wennberg
D35
H45  Rolf Åkvist
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Thomas Eriksson
D60
H65  Bo Kuhlman
H75  Folke Bergström
Foursome  Niclas Rigbrandt och Rolf Åkvist

2005

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar Mats Hallberg
Damer
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar Oskar Göransson
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

2004

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Hallberg
Damer  Ylva-Li Alsbro
Herrjuniorer  Tommy Olausson
Damjuniorer  Alexandra Lennartsson
Knattar  Joakim Hjalmarsson
H35  Staffan Nilsson
D35
H45  Per Sundström
D50
H55  Curt Johansson
D60
H65  Hans Backner
H75
Foursome  Pierre Carlsson och Daniel Harnesk

2003

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Staffan Nilsson
Damer  Kerstin Åkvist
Herrjuniorer  Joakim Gustafsson
Damjuniorer  Karin Henriksson
Knattar  Niklas Gauffin
H35
D35  Lars Wennberg
H45  Per Sundström
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Curt Johansson
D60
H65  Björn Westerling
H75
Foursome  Mats Paulsson och Staffan Nilsson

2002

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Staffan Nilsson
Damer  Karin Börjeskog
Herrjuniorer  Alexander Mola
Damjuniorer  Karin Börjeskog
Knattar  Simon Skuthälla
H35  Sven Engler
D35
H45  Per Sundström
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Anders Eriksson
D60  Hans Backner
H65
H75
Foursome  Alexander Mola och Karin Börjeskog

2001

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Staffan Nilsson
Damer  Karin Börjeskog
Herrjuniorer  Joakim Gustafsson
Damjuniorer  Karin Börjeskog
Knattar  Mattias Nylund
H35  Staffan Nilsson
D35
H45  Rolf König
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Ingvar Carlsson
D60  Hans Backner
H65
H75
Foursome  Alexander Mola och Daniel Erixon

2000

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Daniel Erixon
Damer  Moa Mossberg
Herrjuniorer  Kristoffer Mola
Damjuniorer  Moa Mossberg
Knattar  Pierre Carlsson
H35  Sven Engler
D35
H45  Per Sundström
D50  Kerstin Åkvist
H55  Curt Johansson
D60
H65  Bengt Åkvist
H75
Foursome  Alexander Mola och Daniel Erixon

1999

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sven Engler
Damer  Pernilla Wallin
Herrjuniorer  Gustav Bergström
Damjuniorer  Johanna Mola
Knattar  Pierre Carlsson
H35  Sven Engler
D35
H45  Anders Lundgren
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Bo Kuhlman
D60
H65  Bengt Åkvist
H75
Foursome  Alexander Mola och Daniel Erixon

1998

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Daniel Erixon
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Gustav Bergström
Damjuniorer  Johanna Mola
Knattar  Pierre Carlsson
H35
D35  Sven Engler
H45  Hans-Ivar Hägg
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Ingvar Carlsson
D60
H65  Bengt Åkvist
H75
Foursome  Fredrik Appel och Daniel Erixon

1997

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Daniel Erixon
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Mikael Lindqvist
Damjuniorer  Johanna Mola
Knattar  Staffan Westerlund
H35  Hans-Ivar Hägg
D35
H45  Per Sundström
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Ingvar Carlsson
D60
H65  Hans Hellstadius
H75
Foursome  Harri Tanttari och Jörgen Jacobsson

1996

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Daniel Erixon
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Gustav Bergström
Damjuniorer  Johanna Mola
Knattar  Alexander Mola
H35  Per Sundström
D35
H45  Jan Andersson
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Bengt Åkvist
D60
H65  Hans Hellstadius
H75
Foursome  Rolf Åkvist och Lars Åkvist

1995

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Daniel Erixon
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Johan Boberg
Damjuniorer  Johanna Mola
Knattar  Alexander Mola
H35  Per Sundström
D35
H45  Jan Andersson
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Ingvar Carlsson
D60
H65  Arne Svensson
H75
Foursome  Sven Engler och Marcus Carlsson

1994

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Daniel Erixon
Damer  Pernilla Wallin
Herrjuniorer  Fredrik Appel
Damjuniorer  Anna Erixon
Knattar
H35  Per Sundström
D35
H45  Bo Nyqvist
D50  Sophie Ekman
H55  Bengt Åkvist
D60
H65  Arne Svensson
H75
Foursome  Ove Nilsson och Hans Ivar Hägg

1993

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Fredrik Edlund
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Tobias Laving
Damjuniorer  Anna Colbiörnsen
Knattar
H35
D35
H45  Ingvar Carlsson
D50  Kerstin Åkvist
H55  Bengt Åkvist
D60
H65  Arne Svensson
H75
Foursome  Fredrik Edlund och Klas Engdahl

1992

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Åkvist
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Daniel Erixon
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35  Sopie Ekman
H45  Jan Andersson
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55
D60
H65  Folke Bergström
H75
Foursome  Hans Ivar Hägg och Ove Nilsson

1991

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Magnus Ericsson
Damer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Herrjuniorer  Daniel Erixon
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35  Kerstin Åkvist
H45  Ingvar Carlsson
D50
H55  Bengt Åkvist
D60
H65  Boo Henry Keijser
H75
Foursome  Magnus Ericsson och Susanne Hörnfeldt

1990

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mattias Andersson
Damer  Marie Andersson
Herrjuniorer  Mattias Andersson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35  Kerstin Åkvist
H45  Jan Pierrou
D50
H55  Arne Svensson
D60
H65
H75
Foursome  Ove Nilsson och Hans Ivar Hägg

1989

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mattias Andersson
Damer  Marie Andersson
Herrjuniorer  Mattias Andersson
Damjuniorer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Knattar
H35
D35  Kerstin Åkvist
H45  Dick Bjurhäll
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Arne Svensson
D60
H65  Birger Magnusson
H75
Foursome  Mattias Andersson och Sven Engler

1988

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Malin Landehag
Herrjuniorer  Mattias Andersson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45  Dick Bjurhäll
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Bengt Åkvist
D60
H65
H75
Foursome Magnus Heidenberg och Mats Åkvist

1987

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Peter Westerling
Damer  Pernilla Wallin
Herrjuniorer  Staffan Nilsson
Damjuniorer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Knattar
H35
D35
H45  Ingvar Carlsson
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Bengt Åkvist
D60
H65
H75
Foursome  Anders Lundgren och Bo Ackelman

1986

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Åkvist
Damer  Malin Landehag
Herrjuniorer  Mats Åkvist
Damjuniorer  Malin Landehag
Knattar
H35
D35  Kerstin Åkvist
H45  Nils Pettersson
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Hans Håkansson
D60
H65
H75
Foursome  Stefan Englund och Fredrik Edlund

1985

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Andersson
Damer  Malin Landehag
Herrjuniorer  Mats Andersson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35  Kerstin Åkvist
H45  Hans Håkansson
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Hans Hägg
D60
H65
H75
Foursome  Peter Westling och Lars Åkvist

1984

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Hallberg
Damer  Malin Landehag
Herrjuniorer  Henric Nilsson
Damjuniorer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Knattar
H35
D35  Kerstin Åkvist
H45  Bengt Åkvist
D50
H55  Sune Linde
D60
H65
H75
Foursome  Jan Andersson och Mats Hallberg

1983

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Hallberg
Damer  Sophie Ekman
Herrjuniorer  Klas Engdahl
Damjuniorer  Ingrid Melin
Knattar
H35
D35  Sigbritt Hägg
H45  Bengt Åkvist
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Sune Linde
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1982

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Mats Hallberg
Damer  Sophie Ekman
Herrjuniorer  Mats Hallberg
Damjuniorer  Susanne Hörnfeldt
Knattar
H35
D35  Maj-Britt Börjesson
H45  Hans Håkansson
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1981

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Lars Seiz
Damer  Eva Sjöwall
Herrjuniorer  Peter Westerling
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45  Hans Håkansson
D50  Ulla Bergström
H55  Bror Lerner
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1980

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Maj-Britt Börjeson
Herrjuniorer  Lar Seiz
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45  Hans Håkansson
D50  Brita Windahl
H55  Göte Johansson
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1979

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Lotta Lundström
Herrjuniorer  Magnus Heidenberg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45  Bengt Åkvist
D50  Brita Windahl
H55  Sune Linde
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1978

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Eva Sjöwall
Herrjuniorer  Per Borggren
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50  Britta Magnusson
H55  Göte Johansson
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1977

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Eva Sjöwall
Herrjuniorer  Staffan Heidenberg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50  Berit Krönby
H55  Göte Johansson
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1976

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar Hans-Ivar Hägg
Damer Eva Sjöwall
Herrjuniorer Magnus Heidenberg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45 Palle Thalén
D50 Brita Windahl
H55 G Johansson
D60 Göte Johansson
H65
H75
Foursome

1975

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Palle Thalén
Damer  Lotta Lundström
Herrjuniorer  Magnus Heidenberg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50  Brita Windahl
H55  Sune Linde
D60
H65  Sten Liddahl
H75
Foursome

1974

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Lotta Lundström
Herrjuniorer  Hans-Ivar Hägg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50  Brita Windahl
H55  Sune Linde
D60
H65  Birger Magnusson
H75
Foursome

1973

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar
Damer
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1972

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Barbro Andersson
Herrjuniorer  Hans-Ivar Hägg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50  Marianne Sörensson
H55  Sune Linde
D60
H65  Sten Liddahl
H75
Foursome

1971

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Ivar Hägg
Damer  Barbro Andersson
Herrjuniorer  Hans-Ivar Hägg
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65   Sten Liddahl
H75
Foursome

1970

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Inga-Lill Ekberg
Herrjuniorer  Ulf Ericsson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65   Sten Liddahl
H75
Foursome

1969

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Hans Hallström
Damer  Inga-Lill Ekberg
Herrjuniorer  Ulf Ericsson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65   Sten Liddahl
H75
Foursome

1968

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Inga-Lill Ekberg
Herrjuniorer  Björn Fehrm
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65   Sten Liddahl
H75
Foursome

1967

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Lars Alm
Damer
Herrjuniorer  Lennart Stenke
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1966

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Ingrid Christensson
Herrjuniorer  Per Abramson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1965

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Inga-Lill Ekberg
Herrjuniorer  Bo Sjöwall
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1964

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Ingrid Christensson
Herrjuniorer  Bo Sjöwall
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1963

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Lisbeth Sjöwall
Herrjuniorer  Lars Alm
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1962

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar
Damer
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1961

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Karin Linde
Herrjuniorer  Curt Johansson
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1960

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Karin Linde
Herrjuniorer  Bo Kuhlman
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1959

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Karin Linde
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1958

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer  Marianne Sörensson
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1957

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Börje Attoff
Damer  Marianne Sörensson
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1956

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome

1955

Klass Vinnare Score
Herrar  Sune Linde
Damer
Herrjuniorer
Damjuniorer
Knattar
H35
D35
H45
D50
H55
D60
H65
H75
Foursome